ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:47:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DIMAPUR (DMV) to KAMAKHYA (KYQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDMV00:33GHY05:1504:42HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDMV00:33GHY05:1504:42HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDMV01:48KYQ08:0006:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDMV02:13GHY06:3504:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDMV05:18GHY11:3006:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15670NAGALAND EXPRESDMV06:00KYQ11:3005:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDMV06:15KYQ13:0506:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDMV06:45KYQ15:1508:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15718INTERCITY EXPRESSDMV07:25GHY13:4506:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13281NTSK RJPB EXPDMV11:30KYQ17:5506:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDMV11:30KYQ17:5506:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESDMV12:15KYQ18:3006:15HXXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
05968DBRG RNY SPECIADMV12:15KYQ18:3006:15HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDMV13:27GHY19:2005:53HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDMV13:30GHY19:2005:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDMV15:45KYQ21:1505:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDMV16:10KYQ22:1506:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12068JAN SHATABDI EXDMV16:56GHY21:2004:24HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15666B G EXPRESSDMV21:45KYQ04:0506:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15606GHY INTERCITYDMV23:15KYQ05:3006:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15604INTERCITY EXPDMV23:15KYQ05:3006:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESDMV23:49GHY04:5505:06HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESDMV23:49GHY04:5505:06HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :