ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DIMAPUR (DMV) to MARIANI JN (MXN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12424DBRT RAJDHANIDMV01:07MXN03:0001:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESDMV01:37MXN04:2002:43HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15603INTER CITY EXPDMV02:00MXN04:5502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15605JTTN INTERCITYDMV02:00MXN07:3505:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
05917DBB DBRG SPLDMV05:20MXN07:1501:55HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPDMV05:25MXN07:1501:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55901LMG TSK PASSDMV08:52MXN13:3504:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIDMV09:00MXN11:3002:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDMV09:00MXN11:3002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPDMV10:45MXN13:1002:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12067JAN SHATABDI EXDMV10:45MXN12:3701:52HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESDMV12:57MXN15:3502:38HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
05967RNY DBRG SPECIADMV12:57MXN15:3502:38HYXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
05943AGTL DBRG SPLDMV13:15MXN16:2003:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXDMV14:00MXN16:2002:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55903DMV MXN PASSDMV14:40MXN20:4006:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13282RJPB NTSK EXPDMV16:50MXN19:1002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXDMV16:57MXN19:1002:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15717INTERCITY EXPRESSDMV18:30MXN23:0004:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDMV20:45MXN23:4603:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPDMV21:01MXN22:5501:54HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESDMV21:06MXN00:1003:04HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSDMV21:45MXN01:0503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPDMV23:52MXN02:2502:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNDMV23:52MXN02:2502:33HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNDMV23:52MXN02:2502:33HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :