ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DANAPUR (DNR) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPDNR02:08DSA22:0319:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPDNR03:22ANVT19:2015:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EDNR05:40ANVT21:0015:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPDNR05:40ANVT21:0015:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:55DSA04:1422:19HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:55DSA04:1422:19HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPDNR11:14NDLS05:1017:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE13:15DLI06:0516:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESPNBE13:30DLI10:2520:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPDNR15:00DLI11:5520:55HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNR16:00ANVT10:4018:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12303POORVA EXPRESSDNR16:32NDLS06:0513:33HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE17:05ANVT08:0014:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXPNBE18:00NDLS07:5013:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREPNBE18:20NDLS14:4020:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSDNR18:32NDLS11:5017:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPDNR18:40ANVT14:3519:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIPNBE19:25NDLS07:4012:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22405BGP GARIB RATHDNR19:34ANVT08:2012:46HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHDNR19:34ANVT08:2012:46HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02365PNBE ANVT SPLPNBE20:30ANVT14:2017:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXDNR21:17NZM19:1321:56HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIPNBE21:25NDLS10:0012:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDNR22:10NDLS10:2012:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPPTA22:25ANVT12:5014:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPPNBE22:35NDLS13:0014:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :