ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:33 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DANAPUR (DNR) to MOKAMEH JN (MKA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSDNR00:51MKA03:0002:09HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSDNR01:03MKA04:0002:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSPNBE04:40MKA06:0001:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSPNBE04:40MKA06:0001:20HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13236INTERCITY EXPDNR05:05MKA07:1402:09HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBE05:10MKA09:4504:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12570JYG GARIB RATHDNR05:30MKA07:2701:57HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBE05:45MKA06:5001:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18184DNR TATA EXPDNR06:00MKA08:1502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPDNR06:10MKA08:4902:39HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPPNBE06:15MKA07:3701:22HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE06:55MKA08:2801:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSDNR07:15MKA09:1802:03HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
23226SHC LINK EXPRESRJPB07:20MKA09:0501:45HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13226INTERCITY EXPRERJPB07:20MKA09:0001:40HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBE08:30MKA11:5003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBE08:40MKA10:2901:49HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBE08:55MKA10:2001:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSDNR09:14MKA11:1802:04HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESPNBE10:55MKA12:3001:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE11:05MKA14:3303:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12336BHAGALPUR EXPDNR11:45MKA15:0003:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESDNR11:45MKA15:0003:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESDNR11:45MKA15:0003:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXDNR12:28MKA15:1602:48HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBE12:45MKA13:5801:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBE14:00MKA15:2901:29HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBE14:15MKA15:4201:27HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE14:30MKA16:4602:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE14:55MKA16:1201:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESDNR15:00MKA19:0504:05HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDNR15:00MKA19:0504:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPB15:10MKA16:2401:14HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESPNBE15:10MKA16:2401:14HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBE15:25MKA17:1201:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBE15:55MKA18:2502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13402INTERCITY EXPDNR16:15MKA18:3502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPDNR16:50MKA19:5903:09HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18698KOSHI EXPPNBE16:55MKA18:4701:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
83132DNR GRD LINK EXPNBE17:20MKA19:5902:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNR17:55MKA21:2003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12328UPASANA EXPRESSPNBE18:00MKA19:2201:22HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPPNBE18:00MKA19:2201:22HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63222PNBE MKA MEMUPNBE18:10MKA20:1002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBE19:50MKA23:1603:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR20:05MKA22:5802:53HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDNR20:05MKA22:5802:53HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBE20:05MKA21:5401:49HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPB20:25MKA22:1501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILDNR21:02MKA23:2702:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPB21:10MKA22:4601:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBE21:45MKA23:5002:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSDNR22:02MKA23:5201:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPB22:45MKA00:3201:47HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPB22:45MKA00:3201:47HYYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBE23:55MKA01:2501:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDNR23:59MKA02:2202:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 57 / Found: 57)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :