ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:09:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) to GAYA JN (GAYA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILDOS01:10GAYA02:2501:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPDOS01:27GAYA03:1501:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23347SGRL PNBE LNK EDOS01:55GAYA05:1003:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSDOS01:55GAYA05:1003:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXDOS02:33GAYA03:3000:57HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPDOS04:40GAYA05:4801:08HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPDOS04:49GAYA06:2501:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13244BBU PNBE INTERCITYDOS05:12GAYA07:3002:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53614MGS GAYA PASSDOS06:50GAYA10:2503:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXDOS07:25GAYA08:4001:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSDOS07:59GAYA09:1501:16HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHDOS08:19GAYA09:5001:31HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREDOS08:34GAYA10:0501:31HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63554BSB ASN MEMUDOS09:24GAYA11:4402:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPDOS10:00GAYA11:2501:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53604DOS GAYA PASSDOS10:35GAYA12:4502:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02396ANVT DHN SPLDOS11:27GAYA12:5501:28HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPDOS12:07GAYA13:2501:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXDOS13:09GAYA14:2801:19HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53364DOS GAYA PASSDOS13:20GAYA15:3002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53602DOS GAYA PASSDOS15:00GAYA17:1502:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTDOS18:40GAYA20:1301:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTDOS18:40GAYA20:1301:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53608DOS GAYA PASSDOS18:52GAYA20:4801:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSDOS19:30GAYA21:1701:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSDOS19:30GAYA21:1701:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXDOS19:43GAYA21:0001:17HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSDOS20:19GAYA21:4001:21HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSDOS21:48GAYA22:5801:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSDOS21:48GAYA22:5801:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSDOS21:48GAYA22:5801:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILDOS22:02GAYA23:2001:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSDOS22:28GAYA23:4201:14HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPDOS22:53GAYA00:2501:32HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPDOS22:53GAYA00:2501:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPDOS23:10GAYA00:5501:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPDOS23:53GAYA01:1301:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :