ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:23:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DADAR (DR) to KALYAN JN (KYN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96657CSTM TLA LOCALDR00:02KYN01:1101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96345CSTM ABH LOCALDR00:10KYN01:1801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96301CSTM ABH LOCALDR00:23KYN01:3201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11093MAHANAGARI EXPDR00:25KYN01:1200:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALDR00:32KYN01:4001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01259DR-AJNI SPLDR00:40KYN01:4501:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
01253DR NGP SPLDR00:40KYN01:4501:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
01316CSTM-SUR SPLDR00:45KYN01:5001:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
96101CSTM KJT LOCALDR00:48KYN01:5601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALDR04:30KYN05:3801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96003CSTM KHPI LOCALDR04:42KYN05:5001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96107CSTM KJT LOCALDR05:06KYN06:1401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALDR05:18KYN06:2601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96507CSTM ASO LOCALDR05:30KYN06:3801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSDR05:35KYN06:2300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96109CSTM KJT LOCALDR05:38KYN06:4601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96305CSTM ABH LOCALDR05:43KYN06:5101:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96605CSTM TLA LOCALDR05:47KYN06:5501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22105INDRAYANI EXPDR05:53KYN06:3300:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96307CSTM ABH LOCALDR06:04KYN07:1301:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96607CSTM TLA LOCALDR06:12KYN07:2201:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPDR06:15KYN06:5200:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95701CSTM KYN FASTDR06:21KYN07:0600:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96509CSTM ASO LOCALDR06:24KYN07:3301:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95101CSTM KJT FASTDR06:24KYN07:0900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSDR06:30KYN07:0700:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97011CSTM KYN LOCALDR06:30KYN07:4201:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96309CSTM ABH LOCALDR06:34KYN07:4501:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95201CSTM BUD FASTDR06:40KYN07:2600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96609CSTM TLA LOCALDR06:46KYN07:5701:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97015CSTM KYN LOCALDR06:58KYN08:0801:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95103CSTM KJT FASTDR07:03KYN07:5000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95401CSTM KSRA FASTDR07:08KYN07:5300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96311CSTM ABH LOCALDR07:10KYN08:1901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11007DECCAN EXPRESSDR07:13KYN07:5300:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96611CSTM TLA LOCALDR07:18KYN08:2701:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95301CSTM ABH FASTDR07:19KYN08:0600:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97017CSTM KYN LOCALDR07:30KYN08:4001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95501CSTM ASO FASTDR07:32KYN08:3100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95203CSTM BUD FASTDR07:38KYN08:2300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97019CSTM KYN LOCALDR07:42KYN08:5201:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95703CSTM KYN FASTDR07:42KYN08:2900:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97021CSTM KYN LOCALDR07:50KYN09:0001:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96513CSTM ASO LOCALDR07:58KYN09:0701:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95001CSTM KHPI FASTDR08:06KYN08:5200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97023DR KYN LOCALDR08:08KYN09:1601:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95205CSTM BUD FASTDR08:10KYN08:5600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97025CSTM KYN LOCALDR08:14KYN09:2201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11301UDYAN EXPRESSDR08:20KYN08:5800:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97027CSTM KYN LOCALDR08:30KYN09:3901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95303DR ABH FASTDR08:36KYN09:2000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95705CSTM KYN FASTDR08:39KYN09:2400:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95105CSTM KJT FASTDR08:42KYN09:2800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95707CSTM KYN FASTDR08:45KYN09:4400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTDR08:49KYN09:3500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97029CSTM KYN LOCALDR08:50KYN09:5901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSDR08:53KYN09:3300:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95207CSTM BUD FASTDR09:01KYN09:4600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95305CSTM ABH FASTDR09:04KYN09:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97031CSTM KYN LOCALDR09:09KYN10:2101:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95709CSTM KYN FASTDR09:13KYN10:1200:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95107CSTM KJT FASTDR09:21KYN10:0600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95601CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR09:25KYN10:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95209CSTM BUD FASTDR09:28KYN10:1400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR09:31KYN10:2900:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95307CSTM ABH FASTDR09:35KYN10:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95503CSTM ASO FASTDR09:38KYN10:2400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97035DR KYN LOCALDR09:39KYN10:5001:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95211CSTM BUD FASTDR09:42KYN10:2800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95605CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR09:46KYN10:4500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97037CSTM KYN LOCALDR09:48KYN10:5801:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95109CSTM KJT FASTDR09:51KYN10:3600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTDR09:55KYN10:4000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95213CSTM BUD FASTDR09:59KYN10:4400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96615CSTM TLA LOCALDR10:03KYN11:1201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95309CSTM ABH FASTDR10:10KYN10:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96313CSTM ABH LOCALDR10:16KYN11:2501:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95711CSTM KYN FASTDR10:17KYN11:1701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97039CSTM KYN LOCALDR10:20KYN11:2901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95215CSTM BUD FASTDR10:21KYN11:0600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95311CSTM ABH FASTDR10:25KYN11:1000:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97041CSTM KYN LOCALDR10:28KYN11:3801:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTDR10:33KYN11:1800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95217CSTM BUD FASTDR10:41KYN11:2900:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95713DR KYN FASTDR10:44KYN11:3300:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97043DR KYN LOCALDR10:47KYN11:5901:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95111CSTM KJT FASTDR10:49KYN11:3700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95607CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR10:52KYN11:5201:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95219CSTM BUD FASTDR11:01KYN11:4700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97045DR KYN LOCALDR11:05KYN12:1701:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95313CSTM ABH FASTDR11:06KYN11:5100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95609CSTM TLA SEMI FASTDR11:12KYN12:1201:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97047CSTM KYN LOCALDR11:18KYN12:2901:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPDR11:20KYN11:5700:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXDR11:20KYN11:5700:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96617CSTM TLA LOCALDR11:26KYN12:3401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95113CSTM KJT FASTDR11:28KYN12:1300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97049CSTM KYN LOCALDR11:30KYN12:3901:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95315CSTM ABH FASTDR11:35KYN12:2300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTDR11:47KYN12:4801:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96619CSTM TLA LOCALDR11:48KYN12:5901:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95715CSTM KYN FASTDR11:56KYN12:5601:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96315CSTM ABH LOCALDR12:03KYN13:1201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95221CSTM BUD FASTDR12:03KYN12:4800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97053CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:08KYN13:1701:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96621CSTM TLA LOCALDR12:18KYN13:2601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16339NAGARCOIL EXPDR12:20KYN13:0600:46HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPDR12:20KYN13:0600:46HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPDR12:20KYN13:0600:46HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96317CSTM ABH LOCALDR12:22KYN13:3101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97055CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:26KYN13:3501:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95003CSTM KHPI FASTDR12:35KYN13:2200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97057CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:37KYN13:4801:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTDR12:41KYN13:4201:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97059CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:45KYN13:5401:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97061CSTM KYN LOCALDR12:49KYN13:5801:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96319CSTM ABH LOCALDR12:53KYN14:0101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01255CSTM-NGP SPLDR12:55KYN13:3500:40HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPDR13:00KYN13:3800:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96623CSTM TLA LOCALDR13:01KYN14:0901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97063DR KYN LOCALDR13:04KYN14:1301:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95717CSTM KYN FASTDR13:09KYN13:5700:48HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96321CSTM ABH LOCALDR13:12KYN14:2301:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97065CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:16KYN14:2801:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR13:17KYN14:1600:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97067CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:20KYN14:3301:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95115CSTM KJT FASTDR13:28KYN14:1300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96625CSTM TLA LOCALDR13:31KYN14:4001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96323CSTM ABH LOCALDR13:35KYN14:4301:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97069CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:39KYN14:4801:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96205CSTM BUD LOCALDR13:43KYN14:5101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12188JBP GARIB RATHDR13:45KYN14:2200:37HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
97071CSTM KYN LOCALDR13:47KYN14:5601:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96517CSTM ASO LOCALDR13:52KYN15:0001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95117CSTM KJT FASTDR13:53KYN14:3800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12071JAN SHATABDI EXDR14:00KYN14:4000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96627CSTM TLA LOCALDR14:00KYN15:0801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97075CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:04KYN15:1301:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96325CSTM ABH LOCALDR14:08KYN15:1601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXDR14:15KYN14:5800:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95223CSTM BUD FASTDR14:21KYN15:0800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96629CSTM TLA LOCALDR14:26KYN15:3401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97079CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:30KYN15:3901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96207CSTM BUD LOCALDR14:34KYN15:4201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTDR14:38KYN15:2200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97081CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:42KYN15:5201:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11009SINHAGAD EXPDR14:43KYN15:2800:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96327CSTM ABH LOCALDR14:51KYN15:5901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97083CSTM KYN LOCALDR14:55KYN16:0401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR14:55KYN15:5501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96631CSTM TLA LOCALDR15:02KYN16:1101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95119CSTM KJT FASTDR15:07KYN15:5200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPDR15:10KYN15:5500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALDR15:10KYN16:1801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96329CSTM ABH LOCALDR15:10KYN16:1801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97085CSTM KYN LOCALDR15:15KYN16:2401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96519CSTM ASO LOCALDR15:19KYN16:2701:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSDR15:25KYN16:0600:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97087DR KYN LOCALDR15:26KYN16:3601:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95719CSTM KYN FASTDR15:31KYN16:1900:48HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97089CSTM KYN LOCALDR15:35KYN16:4401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96633CSTM TLA LOCALDR15:39KYN16:4701:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95005CSTM KHPI FASTDR15:42KYN16:2700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96635CSTM TLA LOCALDR15:51KYN17:0001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTDR15:54KYN16:5200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPDR16:00KYN16:3800:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97091CSTM KYN LOCALDR16:01KYN17:1201:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95225CSTM BUD FASTDR16:06KYN16:5100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97093CSTM KYN LOCALDR16:10KYN17:1901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95723DR KYN FASTDR16:13KYN17:0200:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97095CSTM KYN LOCALDR16:16KYN17:2701:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95317CSTM ABH FASTDR16:18KYN17:0500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR16:30KYN17:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96333CSTM ABH LOCALDR16:31KYN17:3901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96637CSTM TLA LOCALDR16:41KYN17:4901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95121CSTM KJT FASTDR16:43KYN17:2900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11401NANDIGRAM EXPDR16:50KYN17:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95227CSTM BUD FASTDR16:58KYN17:4500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97101CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:06KYN18:1801:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTDR17:06KYN18:0701:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95319CSTM ABH FASTDR17:12KYN18:0900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97103CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:19KYN18:3001:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95721DR KYN FASTDR17:29KYN18:1800:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95725DR KYN FASTDR17:30KYN18:1700:47HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97105CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:30KYN18:4101:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95511CSTM ASO FASTDR17:34KYN18:2300:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95727CSTM KYN FASTDR17:37KYN18:3600:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97107DR KYN LOCALDR17:38KYN18:4701:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95229CSTM BUD FASTDR17:40KYN18:2700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95611CSTM TLA FASTDR17:43KYN18:3100:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95007CSTM KHPI FASTDR17:47KYN18:3400:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97111CSTM KYN LOCALDR17:54KYN19:0401:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
95513CSTM ASO FASTDR17:54KYN18:4000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95321CSTM ABH FASTDR17:57KYN18:4400:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95729DR KYN FASTDR18:00KYN19:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESDR18:04KYN18:4800:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95231CSTM BUD FASTDR18:10KYN18:5800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97113CSTM KYN LOCALDR18:11KYN19:2101:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95613CSTM TLA FASTDR18:13KYN19:0100:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95731CSTM KYN FASTDR18:16KYN19:1701:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95323CSTM ABH FASTDR18:20KYN19:0600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97115DR KYN LOCALDR18:20KYN19:3301:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97117CSTM KYN LADIESDR18:27KYN19:3701:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12109PANCHAVATI EXPDR18:30KYN19:1000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97119CSTM KYN LOCALDR18:32KYN19:4201:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95123CSTM KJT FASTDR18:36KYN19:2000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTDR18:40KYN19:2800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97121DR KYN LOCALDR18:43KYN19:5401:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95325CSTM ABH FASTDR18:43KYN19:3100:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95733CSTM KYN FASTDR18:47KYN19:4600:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95515CSTM ASO FASTDR18:50KYN19:3900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96639CSTM TLA LOCALDR18:52KYN20:0201:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95233CSTM BUD FASTDR18:53KYN19:4300:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95615CSTM TLA FASTDR18:57KYN19:4700:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95735DR KYN FASTDR19:00KYN20:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95327CSTM ABH FASTDR19:07KYN19:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95737CSTM KYN FASTDR19:10KYN20:1501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97123DR KYN LOCALDR19:11KYN20:2501:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95125CSTM KJT FASTDR19:14KYN20:0200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97125CSTM KYN LOCALDR19:19KYN20:2901:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESDR19:25KYN20:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95235CSTM BUD FASTDR19:31KYN20:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97127CSTM KYN LOCALDR19:32KYN20:4201:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTDR19:34KYN20:2000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97129CSTM KYN LOCALDR19:36KYN20:4601:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95237CSTM BUD FASTDR19:38KYN20:2400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95329DR ABH SEMI FASTDR19:41KYN20:2800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95617CSTM TLA FASTDR19:44KYN20:3200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95739CSTM KYN FASTDR19:47KYN20:3600:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96215CSTM BUD LOCALDR19:49KYN21:0101:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILDR19:55KYN20:3500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95331CSTM ABH FASTDR20:01KYN20:4900:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97133CSTM KYN LOCALDR20:03KYN21:1301:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95619CSTM TLA FASTDR20:04KYN20:5300:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95127CSTM KJT FASTDR20:08KYN20:5600:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96217CSTM BUD LOCALDR20:13KYN21:2201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR20:13KYN21:1701:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95519CSTM ASO SEMI FASTDR20:14KYN21:1401:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12111CSTM AMI EXPRESDR20:20KYN21:0000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96641CSTM TLA LOCALDR20:23KYN21:3201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDR20:30KYN21:0500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96337CSTM ABH LOCALDR20:31KYN21:4001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17411MAHALAXMI EXPDR20:35KYN21:2100:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96643CSTM TLA LOCALDR20:49KYN22:0101:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILDR20:50KYN21:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95741CSTM KYN FASTDR20:57KYN21:5801:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96339CSTM ABH LOCALDR20:58KYN22:0901:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97137DR KYN LOCALDR21:02KYN22:1401:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95009CSTM KHPI FASTDR21:02KYN21:4800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95423CSTM KSRA FASTDR21:06KYN21:5300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96645CSTM TLA LOCALDR21:14KYN22:2401:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22107CSTM LATUR EXPDR21:15KYN21:5100:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97141DR KYN LOCALDR21:17KYN22:2901:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPDR21:25KYN22:0700:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96221CSTM BUD LOCALDR21:27KYN22:3501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXDR21:30KYN22:1200:42HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDR21:30KYN22:1100:41HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDR21:30KYN22:1100:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDR21:30KYN22:1100:41HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96521CSTM ASO LOCALDR21:39KYN22:4801:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95129CSTM KJT FASTDR21:40KYN22:2800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97143DR KYN LOCALDR21:42KYN22:5301:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDR21:45KYN22:2200:37HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01135DR SAINAGAR SPLDR21:45KYN22:2200:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILDR21:45KYN22:3000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96341CSTM ABH LOCALDR21:47KYN22:5601:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95743CSTM KYN SEMI FASTDR21:53KYN23:0101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96647CSTM TLA LOCALDR21:55KYN23:0401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96223CSTM BUD LOCALDR21:59KYN23:0801:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97145DR KYN LOCALDR22:03KYN23:1301:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95745CSTM KYN FASTDR22:07KYN22:5600:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96225CSTM BUD LOCALDR22:07KYN23:1601:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96649CSTM TLA LOCALDR22:11KYN23:2001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95011CSTM KHPI FASTDR22:18KYN23:0400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97149CSTM KYN LOCALDR22:24KYN23:3401:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97151CSTM KYN LOCALDR22:34KYN23:4501:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96651CSTM TLA LOCALDR22:38KYN23:4801:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95239CSTM BUD FASTDR22:42KYN23:3100:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97153CSTM KYN LOCALDR22:42KYN23:5301:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96119CSTM KJT LOCALDR22:49KYN23:5701:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97155DR KYN LOCALDR22:52KYN00:0101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPDR23:00KYN23:4300:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96227CSTM BUD LOCALDR23:01KYN00:1101:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95425CSTM KSRA FASTDR23:05KYN00:0601:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96653CSTM TLA LOCALDR23:09KYN00:1801:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51029BB BJP FAST PASDR23:10KYN23:5200:42HYYYYXXXXXXXXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERDR23:10KYN23:5200:42HXXXXYYYXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASDR23:10KYN23:5200:42HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
96343CSTM ABH LOCALDR23:23KYN00:3101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96347CSTM ABH LOCALDR23:23KYN00:3201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95131CSTM KJT FASTDR23:31KYN00:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96655CSTM TLA LOCALDR23:38KYN00:4601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESDR23:45KYN00:3000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96121CSTM KJT LOCALDR23:48KYN00:5601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11027CHENNAI MAILDR23:55KYN00:3500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96349CSTM ABH LOCALDR23:58KYN01:0801:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 296 / Found: 296)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :