ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 09:20:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DADAR (DR) to MADGAON (MAO) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01445KRMI GANPATI SPDR00:45KRMI14:3013:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTT01:10KRMI11:0009:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLPNVL04:00MAO14:3510:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09458GIMB TEN SPLPNVL04:30MAO14:2009:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22414NZM MAO RAJPNVL04:30MAO14:2009:50HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL04:30MAO14:3510:05HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FPNVL04:30MAO13:1008:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL05:00MAO13:1008:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPPNVL05:00MAO15:0010:00HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22119TEJAS EXPRESSDR05:10KRMI15:3010:20HXYXYXXY1AXXXXCCXX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDR05:25MAO16:0010:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTT05:33MAO17:5012:17HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSDR07:25MAO20:1012:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10MAO18:4010:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10MAO18:4010:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPPNVL09:30MAO20:3011:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40MAO23:1511:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPNVL12:15MAO21:0008:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIPNVL12:15MAO21:0008:45HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESPNVL12:15MAO22:2510:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPNVL12:15MAO22:2510:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSPNVL13:15MAO23:4810:33HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPPNVL13:15MAO23:4810:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTT15:20MAO02:3511:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55MAO04:2511:30HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55MAO04:2511:30HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOPNVL18:00MAO04:2510:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPNVL18:00MAO05:3011:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40MAO08:2511:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50MAO07:1010:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25MAO07:1009:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNVL21:55MAO08:4010:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTM22:00MAO08:5010:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05MAO09:2011:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPPNVL22:05MAO09:2011:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESPNVL22:05MAO06:2008:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSPNVL22:05MAO09:2011:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPPNVL22:05MAO09:2011:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXDR23:20MAO12:1012:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL23:30MAO08:5509:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :