ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:34:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DADAR (DR) to RATNAGIRI (RN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11003RAJYA RANI EXPDR00:05RN06:2006:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTT01:10RN06:5505:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FPNVL04:30RN10:2005:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJPNVL04:30RN09:1004:40HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL04:30RN09:1004:40HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPPNVL05:00RN09:4004:40HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL05:00RN09:4004:40HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDR05:25RN10:4005:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTT05:33RN11:4506:12HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
50105DIVA SWV PASSPNVL07:10RN14:3007:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSDR07:25RN13:1005:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10RN14:0005:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL08:10RN14:0005:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPPNVL09:30RN15:0005:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40RN18:5507:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESPNVL12:15RN18:4006:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPNVL12:15RN17:4505:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPPNVL13:15RN19:5506:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESPNVL13:15RN19:4006:25HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTT15:20RN21:3006:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
50103RATNAGIRI PASSDR15:40RN00:2508:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55RN23:0006:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55RN23:0006:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPNVL18:00RN23:0005:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOPNVL18:00RN23:5005:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22629DADAR TEN EXPDR20:40RN02:2505:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50RN01:5505:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25RN01:5504:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNVL21:55RN03:3505:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTM22:00RN03:4005:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESPNVL22:05RN02:5004:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05RN02:5004:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPPNVL22:05RN02:5004:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESPNVL22:05RN02:5004:45HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSPNVL22:05RN02:5004:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXDR23:20RN05:2506:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPPNVL23:30RN05:2505:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :