ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 09:06:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DADAR (DR) to SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11003RAJYA RANI EXPDR00:05SWV12:0011:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01445KRMI GANPATI SPDR00:45SWV12:2011:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIPNVL04:30SWV13:1008:40HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTT05:33SWV15:2009:47HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
50105DIVA SWV PASSPNVL07:10SWV17:1010:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSDR07:25SWV18:2110:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01113DADAR SWV SPLDR07:50SWV19:5012:00HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
01447SWV GANPATI SPLPNVL11:30SWV20:2008:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55SWV02:3009:35HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25SWV05:5208:27HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01423PUNE SWV SPLPNVL21:25SWV07:0009:35HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
01037LTT SWV AC SPLLTT21:45SWV09:0011:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNVL21:55SWV06:3008:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPPNVL22:05SWV07:0609:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXDR23:20SWV09:1409:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :