ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:32:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DAHANU ROAD (DRD) to BORIVALI (BVI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59076BSL ST BCT PASSDRD01:08BVI03:2302:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSDRD01:08BVI03:2302:15HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPDRD03:19BVI04:4601:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILDRD04:04BVI05:1401:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSDRD04:25BVI05:4101:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPDRD05:08BVI06:5501:47HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
93002DRD BVI EMUDRD05:50BVI07:5202:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59024BL BCT PASSDRD06:22BVI08:1901:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93004DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD07:15BVI09:0801:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12922FLYING RANEEDRD07:54BVI09:1401:20HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
93006DRD BVI EMUDRD08:30BVI10:2001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59440AHMADABAD PASSDRD11:25BVI14:0502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPDRD12:03BVI13:2001:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSDRD12:34BVI13:5501:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSDRD12:34BVI13:5501:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
93010DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD12:42BVI14:2401:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSDRD13:39BVI15:0001:21HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
69160DRD DDR MEMUDRD14:15BVI16:0201:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93014DRD DDR LOCALDRD15:20BVI17:1201:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19216SAURASHTRA EXPDRD16:13BVI18:0501:52HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTADRD16:58BVI18:3001:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD17:35BVI19:2601:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59046BL BDTS PASSDRD18:18BVI20:1101:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93018DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD18:55BVI20:5401:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69162DRD DDR MEMUDRD19:45BVI21:3001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :