ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DAHANU ROAD (DRD) to VIRAR (VR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59076BSL ST BCT PASSDRD01:08VR02:4301:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSDRD01:08VR02:4101:33HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPDRD03:19VR04:1800:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59044DRD VR PASSDRD04:55VR06:1501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69164DRD PNVL MEMUDRD05:30VR06:4101:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93002DRD BVI EMUDRD05:50VR07:2201:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59024BL BCT PASSDRD06:22VR07:5401:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69148DRD VR MEMUDRD07:05VR08:2501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93004DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD07:15VR08:3601:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93006DRD BVI EMUDRD08:30VR09:4601:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59038ST VR PASSDRD08:38VR09:5501:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69158DRD VR MEMUDRD09:35VR10:4801:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93008DRD VR LOCALDRD10:05VR11:2001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69150DRD VR MEMUDRD11:10VR12:2501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59440AHMADABAD PASSDRD11:25VR13:1801:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
93010DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD12:42VR13:5401:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93012DRD VR LOCALDRD13:25VR14:4001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69160DRD DDR MEMUDRD14:15VR15:3101:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59040VAPI VR PASSDRD14:52VR16:1501:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93014DRD DDR LOCALDRD15:20VR16:3601:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19216SAURASHTRA EXPDRD16:13VR17:3001:17HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTADRD16:58VR18:0601:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
69156DRD VR MEMUDRD17:20VR18:3501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD17:35VR18:5001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59046BL BDTS PASSDRD18:18VR19:3801:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93018DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRD18:55VR20:2601:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69162DRD DDR MEMUDRD19:45VR20:5801:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59010BH VR PASSDRD20:06VR21:3001:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93020DRD VR LOCALDRD20:45VR22:0001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69144SJN VR MEMUDRD21:10VR22:3001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59048ST VR PASSDRD21:40VR23:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69146DRD VR MEMUDRD22:20VR23:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :