ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DHURI JN (DUI) to BHATINDA JN (BTI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14887KLK BME EXPRESSDUI01:40BTI03:4002:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24887HW BME LINK EXPDUI01:45BTI03:4502:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDUI02:45BTI04:2501:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54765DUI BTI PASSDUI03:45BTI06:0002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54555DUI BTI PASSDUI06:15BTI08:3502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14525SGNR INTERCITYDUI07:30BTI09:4002:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14502JAT BTI EXPDUI07:47BTI10:2002:33HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
54757UMB SGNR PASSDUI09:05BTI11:3002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14714JAT SGNR EXPDUI13:10BTI14:5501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54551UMB BTI PASSDUI15:05BTI18:0002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12485NED SGNR EXPRESDUI18:35BTI20:1001:35HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14711RKSH SGNR EXPDUI19:42BTI21:2701:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDUI20:13BTI22:1001:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :