ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DURG (DURG) to GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESDURG00:30G02:2301:53HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSDURG00:45G03:2002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPDURG03:25G05:1301:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPDURG04:10G05:5801:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESDURG04:10G05:5501:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPDURG04:10G05:5501:45HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESDURG04:10G05:5501:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHDURG06:20G08:3002:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPDURG06:20G08:3002:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSDURG06:20G08:3002:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68741DURG G MEMUDURG06:45G09:3502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSDURG07:55G10:0502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDURG08:30G10:5502:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSDURG08:30G10:5502:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESDURG08:45G10:3701:52HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILDURG10:05G11:5801:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPDURG10:45G12:3501:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPDURG10:45G12:3501:50HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPDURG10:45G12:3501:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPDURG10:45G12:3501:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPDURG11:00G12:5301:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESDURG11:00G12:5301:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSDURG11:00G12:5301:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPDURG11:00G12:5301:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPDURG11:30G13:2501:55HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12851BSP MAS EXPDURG11:30G13:2501:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPDURG11:45G13:3701:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLDURG12:25G14:1301:48HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKDURG12:25G14:1301:48HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXDURG12:25G14:1301:48HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPDURG12:55G14:5001:55HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXDURG13:50G15:3801:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXDURG13:50G15:3801:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPDURG13:50G15:3801:48HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPDURG13:50G15:3801:48HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXDURG14:20G16:0801:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSDURG14:40G17:4003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSDURG14:45G16:4301:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPDURG15:30G17:2501:55HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPDURG16:10G18:5002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXDURG16:35G18:2201:47HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPDURG17:15G19:1802:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSDURG17:50G21:1503:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSDURG18:00G20:0002:00HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITDURG18:50G20:5302:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESDURG19:55G21:4301:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERDURG19:55G21:4301:48HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESDURG21:10G23:0701:57HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSDURG21:10G22:5701:47HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08872R GONDIA SPLDURG21:30G00:1502:45HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18239GAD NGP EXPDURG23:45G01:4502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :