ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:12:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DURG (DURG) to RAIPUR JN (R)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESDURG01:50R02:5001:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPDURG01:50R02:3000:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPDURG01:55R02:4000:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPDURG02:20R03:1000:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPDURG02:20R03:1000:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNDURG03:50R05:1501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXDURG04:10R04:5500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLDURG04:53R05:2500:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
08797DURG RIG SF SPDURG05:15R05:5000:35HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXDURG05:25R06:0000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68730DGG R MEMUDURG05:25R06:3701:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12767NED SRC SUP EXDURG05:25R06:0000:35HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPDURG05:25R06:0000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPDURG06:05R06:4000:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSDURG06:05R06:4500:40HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPDURG06:20R06:5500:35HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EDURG06:20R06:5500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68702DURG R MEMUDURG06:25R07:2000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLDURG06:40R07:4001:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68710DGG R MEMUDURG06:55R07:5501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04407DURG NZM SPLDURG07:05R07:4000:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURG07:25R08:1000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
78816DRZ DURG PASSDURG08:05R09:0501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58118G JSG PASSDURG08:15R09:2001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPDURG08:55R09:4500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURG09:00R09:3500:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68704DURG R MEMUDURG09:20R10:2001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12442BILASPUR RJDHNIDURG09:30R10:0500:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18244BGKT BSP EXPDURG09:50R10:3500:45HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPDURG09:50R10:3500:45HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68724G R MEMUDURG10:15R11:2001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18209DRZ R EXPRESSDURG10:30R11:5001:20HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
12856BSP INTERCITYDURG10:45R11:3000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURG12:00R12:3500:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSDURG12:00R12:3500:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSDURG12:00R12:3500:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTDURG12:00R12:3500:35HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18211DURG JDB EXPDURG13:00R13:4000:40HYXYXYXXXXXXXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESDURG13:30R14:0500:35HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPDURG13:30R14:0500:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXDURG13:43R14:2000:37HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPDURG13:43R14:2000:37HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPDURG13:43R14:2000:37HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPDURG14:10R14:4500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUDURG14:15R15:1000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESDURG14:55R15:3000:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXDURG14:55R15:3000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPDURG14:55R15:3000:35HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILDURG15:30R16:0500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPDURG15:45R16:3000:45HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPDURG15:45R16:3000:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18213DURG JP EXPDURG16:00R16:4500:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPDURG16:00R16:4500:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPDURG16:10R17:0000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSDURG16:20R17:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58204R GAD PASSDURG16:35R17:5501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68708DURG R MEMUDURG17:00R18:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12070JANSHATABDI EXPDURG17:10R17:4500:35HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSDURG17:50R18:2500:35HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESDURG17:50R18:2500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXDURG18:10R19:2001:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURG18:20R18:5500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58529DURG VSKP PGRDURG18:30R19:5001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXDURG18:35R19:2500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXDURG18:55R19:3000:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXDURG18:55R19:3000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSDURG18:55R19:3000:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68718DURG R MEMUDURG19:30R20:1500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18201DURG NTV EXPDURG19:40R20:2500:45HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURG19:40R20:2500:45HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPDURG19:40R20:2500:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURG20:25R21:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18241DURG ABKP EX PADURG20:50R21:3000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68742G DURG MEMUDURG21:05R22:0501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22648KORBA EXPRESSDURG21:30R22:1000:40HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68726DURG R MEMUDURG22:05R23:1001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSDURG22:15R22:5500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPDURG22:50R23:2500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPDURG23:15R00:0100:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPDURG23:50R00:2500:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :