ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DHARWAR (DWR) to HUBLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EXDWR01:10UBL02:1001:00HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12726INTERCITY EXPDWR05:15UBL05:4000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11047MIRAJ UBL EXPDWR05:25UBL06:2501:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSDWR05:27UBL06:2500:58HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
56902DWR UBL PASSDWR08:40UBL09:3000:50HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56922BGM UBL PASSDWR08:50UBL09:4000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17318LTT HUBLI EXPDWR10:22UBL11:1500:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDWR11:27UBL12:3001:03HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDWR11:27UBL12:3001:03HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDWR11:27UBL12:3001:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPDWR11:45UBL12:2000:35HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17315VELANKANNI EXPDWR13:20UBL14:3001:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51419MRJ UBL PASSDWR13:55UBL15:0001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSDWR15:00UBL16:0501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPDWR15:55UBL17:0001:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESDWR15:55UBL16:4500:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJDWR15:55UBL16:4500:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESDWR15:55UBL17:0001:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSDWR15:55UBL17:0001:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56904DWR SUR PASSENGDWR17:40UBL18:1500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17416HARIPRIYA EXPDWR18:22UBL19:1000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17312VSG CHENNAI EXPDWR19:20UBL20:1500:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIDWR19:20UBL20:1500:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17302DWR MYSORE EXPDWR20:30UBL21:0500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02779VSG SBC LINK EXDWR21:25UBL22:0500:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16590RANICHENNAMA EXDWR21:25UBL22:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPDWR21:40UBL22:2500:45HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXDWR21:40UBL22:2500:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
06542PVR YPR SPLDWR21:40UBL22:2500:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51458DWR HUBLI PASSDWR22:05UBL22:4500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :