ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) to ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22634NZM TVC SF EXPERS00:55ALLP01:5000:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIERS01:00ALLP01:4800:48HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSERS02:25ALLP03:3201:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22207SUPER AC EXPERS03:00ALLP03:4800:48HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPERS04:30ALLP05:1200:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPERS05:25ALLP06:2300:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTIERS05:40ALLP07:5702:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56379ERS ALLP PASSERS07:45ALLP09:3001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22639ALLEPPEY EXPERS08:45ALLP10:3001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPERS09:20ALLP10:3701:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56381ERS KYJ PASSERS10:00ALLP11:1301:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12218KERLA S KRANTIERS10:15ALLP11:2701:12HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPERS11:10ALLP12:0700:57HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16308ALLEPPEY EXPERS11:40ALLP13:0501:25HYYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
66303ERS QLN MEMUERS12:20ALLP13:3201:12HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22645AHILYANAGARI EXERS12:30ALLP13:4301:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPERS12:30ALLP13:4301:13HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPERS13:05ALLP14:3001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESERS13:05ALLP14:3001:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPERS14:00ALLP15:1201:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESERS14:20ALLP15:2301:03HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
56303ERS ALLP PASSERS15:35ALLP17:1001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESERS16:10ALLP17:2701:17HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSERS16:20ALLP17:4301:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12075JAN SHATABDIERS17:15ALLP18:1300:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18189TATA ALLP EXPERS17:35ALLP19:3001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EERS17:35ALLP19:3001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56383ERS KYJ PASSERS18:00ALLP19:2101:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66309ERS QLN MEMUERS19:40ALLP20:4901:09HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSERS21:40ALLP22:3700:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPERS23:05ALLP23:5700:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPERS23:35ALLP00:3300:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :