ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) to KOLLAM JN (QLN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07111SKZR QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07215MTM QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07509ADB QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
82855QLN SUVIDHAERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07507AK QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07505AWB QLN SPLERN00:30QLN03:4503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22634NZM TVC SF EXPERS00:55QLN03:2502:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIERS01:00QLN03:1502:15HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16344AMRITHA EXPRESSERN01:40QLN04:4503:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16350RAJYA RANI EXPERN01:40QLN04:4503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07219BZA QLN SPLERN01:50QLN06:3004:40HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07221MTM QLN SPLERN01:50QLN06:3004:40HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07211CCT QLN SPLERN01:50QLN06:3004:40HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLERN01:50QLN06:3004:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07217NS QLN SPLERN01:50QLN06:3004:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPERN02:05QLN04:5502:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12777KOCHUVELI EXPERN02:05QLN04:5502:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSERS02:25QLN05:4703:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSERN02:35QLN05:2202:47HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16561KOCHUVELI ACEXERN02:35QLN05:2002:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22207SUPER AC EXPERS03:00QLN05:3002:30HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPERN03:05QLN05:5502:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06041MAS QLN EXPRESSERN03:20QLN06:4503:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16630MALABAR EXPRESSERN03:35QLN06:5503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPERS04:30QLN07:1502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPERN04:50QLN08:3503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16303VANCHINAD EXPERS05:00QLN08:3003:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPERS05:25QLN08:2002:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66307ERS QLN PASSERS05:25QLN09:2003:55HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04426NZM KCVL SPLERN05:40QLN09:4004:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIERS05:40QLN09:3003:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILERN06:55QLN09:5503:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPERN07:35QLN10:5503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56365GUV PUU FAST PAERN08:23QLN13:0004:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06051MS QLN EXPERN08:30QLN11:4503:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12257KOCHUVELI GRERN08:30QLN11:2002:50HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPERS09:20QLN12:2503:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPERN09:20QLN12:2503:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12081JAN SHATABDIERN09:45QLN12:2802:43HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSERS09:50QLN12:5503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06047QUILON EXPERN10:10QLN14:1004:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06049MAS QLN EXPERN10:10QLN14:1004:00HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06045MS QLN EXPRESSERN10:10QLN14:1504:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIERS10:15QLN13:0502:50HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPERN10:40QLN14:4004:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPERS11:10QLN13:4702:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
66303ERS QLN MEMUERS12:20QLN15:5003:30HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPERS12:30QLN15:4503:15HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXERS12:30QLN15:4503:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESERN12:35QLN15:4203:07HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXERN12:45QLN16:1003:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPERS13:05QLN16:1003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESERS13:05QLN16:1003:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPERN13:25QLN16:5003:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16649PARASURAM EXPERN13:50QLN17:1703:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19332INDB KCVL EXPERS14:00QLN17:0503:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPERN14:05QLN17:2503:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESERS14:20QLN17:0502:45HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
66301ERS KOLLAM MEMUERS14:40QLN18:5004:10HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12201KCVL GARIB RATHERN15:20QLN18:5503:35HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESERN15:20QLN18:5503:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSERN15:20QLN18:5503:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESERS16:10QLN19:2203:12HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSERS16:20QLN19:3003:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12075JAN SHATABDIERS17:15QLN19:4302:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16301VENAD EXPRESSERS17:15QLN20:3503:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSERN17:35QLN20:4003:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSERN17:45QLN20:4703:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAERN17:50QLN21:0503:15HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
56391ERS QLN PASSERS18:30QLN22:5004:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66309ERS QLN MEMUERS19:40QLN23:3503:55HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07135KCG QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1503:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07613NZB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1503:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07133HYB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1503:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1503:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07109HYB QLN SPLERN19:55QLN23:1503:20HYYXYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSERS21:40QLN00:0302:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPERN22:05QLN01:1503:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSERN22:05QLN01:1503:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESERN22:05QLN01:1503:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPERN22:05QLN01:1503:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPERS23:05QLN01:4002:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16348TRIVANDRUM EXPERN23:30QLN02:5003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPERS23:35QLN02:1502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :