ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:23:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ITARSI JN (ET) to BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12924NGP INDORE EXPET00:08HBJ01:2301:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESET00:30BPL02:3002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPET01:00BPL02:4001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSET01:10BPL02:5501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANET01:35BPL03:2501:50HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12647KONGU EXPRESSET01:45BPL03:2501:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGET02:05BPL04:1502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESET02:25BPL04:2502:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11472JBP INDB EXPET03:35BPL05:4002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPET03:40HBJ05:3001:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSET03:40BPL05:2501:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSET03:50BPL05:5502:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPET04:15BPL06:1502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPET04:45BPL06:2501:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIET04:45BPL06:2501:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EET04:45BPL06:2501:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPET04:45BPL06:2501:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPET04:45BPL06:2501:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSET05:00BPL06:5001:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPET05:05BPL07:0502:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPET05:05BPL06:5001:45HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPET05:15BPL07:1001:55HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PAET05:45BPL08:4503:00HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPET06:00BPL08:3502:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPET06:30BPL08:0501:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSET06:45BPL09:0002:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESET06:45BPL09:0002:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSET07:15BPL09:0501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPET07:30BPL09:1501:45HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPET07:30BPL09:1501:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPET07:30BPL09:1501:45HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILET07:40BPL09:3501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSET08:10BPL09:5501:45HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPET08:10BPL09:5501:45HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPET08:30BPL10:3002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPET08:55BPL10:3001:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12062HBJ JANSHATABDIET09:45HBJ11:3501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPET11:55BPL13:5001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPET12:10BPL14:2002:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPET12:10BPL14:2002:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESET12:10BPL14:1502:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESET12:50BPL15:0002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESET13:00BPL14:3501:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPET14:55BPL16:4501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPET14:55BPL16:4501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPET15:05BPL16:5501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPET16:00BPL17:5501:55HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSET16:00BPL17:5501:55HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPET16:00BPL17:5501:55HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPET16:00BPL17:5501:55HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSET16:00BPL17:5501:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPET16:15BPL18:3502:20HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPET16:20BPL09:2517:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXET16:40BPL18:4002:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPET16:55BPL18:5502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSET17:00BPL18:4001:40HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPET17:20BPL19:2002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSET17:35BPL19:3001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPET17:35BPL19:3001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESET17:50BPL19:4501:55HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESET17:50BPL19:4501:55HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51827ET JHS PASSET18:15BPL22:4504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPET18:25BPL20:2502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPET18:43BPL20:1501:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXET18:55BPL20:3001:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSET19:30BPL21:0001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPET20:00BPL22:3002:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPET20:05BPL22:3002:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSET20:05BPL22:3002:25HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22188INTERCITY EXPREET20:25HBJ22:1501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19302YPR INDB EXPET21:10BPL23:2002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXET21:50BPL23:5502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPET21:55BPL23:2501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPET22:20BPL00:0501:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPET22:20BPL00:0501:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXET22:20BPL00:0501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPET22:20BPL00:0501:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPET22:20BPL00:0501:45HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPET22:40BPL00:2001:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPET22:40BPL00:2001:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESET22:40BPL00:2001:40HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPET23:15BPL00:5001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPET23:35BPL01:1001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 83 / Found: 83)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :