ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 16:37:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ITARSI JN (ET) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11054AMH LTT EXPET00:05BSL05:2005:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSET00:20BSL05:0504:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02597GKP CSTM SF SPLET01:00BSL05:2004:20HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANET01:00BSL05:2004:20HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPET01:20BSL06:0004:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSET01:50BSL06:1504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXET02:10BSL06:5004:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82912CPR BL SUVIDHAET02:20BSL06:5004:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSET02:50BSL07:1004:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSET03:50BSL08:0004:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSET03:50BSL08:0004:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESET04:00BSL15:5011:50HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02112LKO CSTM AC SPLET04:05BSL08:4504:40HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSET04:20BSL08:2504:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15063GKP LTT EXPET04:20BSL08:2504:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15065GKP PNVL EXPET04:20BSL08:2504:05HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15067GKP BDTS EXPET04:20BSL08:2504:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPET04:30BSL10:0505:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPET05:05BSL10:2005:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02172JAT CSTM SPLET05:35BSL10:5005:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
51188KTE BSL PASSET06:45BSL17:0010:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22948BGP SURAT SF EXET06:45BSL11:3504:50HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPET06:45BSL11:3504:50HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSET07:00BSL11:4504:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSET07:20BSL11:4504:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPET07:20BSL11:4504:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSET07:20BSL11:4504:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPET07:45BSL12:0504:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSET08:00BSL13:2505:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPET08:00BSL13:2505:25HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPET08:00BSL13:2505:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESET08:00BSL13:2505:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019JP HYB EXPRESSET08:20BSL13:2505:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPET08:30BSL12:4504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSET08:50BSL13:3504:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPET09:05BSL13:3504:30HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESET09:30BSL14:3505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01116GKP LTT SPLET09:45BSL15:2005:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSET10:00BSL14:4004:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPET10:00BSL15:2005:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPET12:05BSL16:5004:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPET12:15BSL17:0004:45HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPET12:35BSL16:3504:00HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPET12:55BSL17:4504:50HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAET12:55BSL16:4503:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESET13:05BSL17:2004:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPET13:25BSL18:4505:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPET13:55BSL19:1005:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSET14:05BSL18:5004:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPET14:50BSL19:2004:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLET14:50BSL19:2004:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12150DNR PUNE EXPET15:00BSL19:3004:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPET15:25BSL19:4504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPET17:20BSL21:3004:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANET18:05BSL22:2004:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPET18:05BSL22:2004:15HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPET18:10BSL22:2004:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFET18:10BSL22:2004:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESET18:10BSL22:2004:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPET18:10BSL22:2004:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPET18:20BSL22:4504:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPET18:20BSL22:4504:25HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILET18:40BSL23:2504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPET18:55BSL23:4504:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIET18:55BSL23:4504:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51158ET BSL PASSET19:20BSL08:3513:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPET19:50BSL00:0504:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02088MUV LTT SPLET20:35BSL00:0503:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPET20:45BSL02:2505:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPET21:25BSL01:3004:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPET21:40BSL01:5504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILET22:25BSL02:5004:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01350PNBE PUNE SPLET23:10BSL04:2505:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPET23:20BSL04:4505:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSET23:45BSL04:1004:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATET23:45BSL04:1004:25HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :