ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:32:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ITARSI JN (ET) to NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSET00:15NGP04:3504:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPET00:15NGP04:5004:35HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPET00:15NGP04:5004:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPET01:40NGP06:2504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPET03:20NGP08:2505:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPET03:35NGP08:3004:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESET04:00NGP09:0005:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESET04:00NGP09:0005:00HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22136REWA NGP SUP EXET05:00NGP10:5505:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSET05:30NGP10:3505:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPET05:30NGP10:3505:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSET05:30NGP10:3505:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPET05:30NGP10:3505:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EET07:00NGP11:4504:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSET07:25NGP12:2004:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSET09:15NGP14:0004:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPET09:15NGP14:0004:45HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPET09:15NGP14:0004:45HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPET09:15NGP14:0004:45HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPET09:45NGP14:1504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPET10:45NGP15:1004:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPET10:45NGP15:3004:45HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESET10:45NGP15:1004:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPET10:45NGP15:1004:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPET10:45NGP15:1004:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPET11:05NGP16:1005:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
51830ET NGP PASSET12:00NGP20:3508:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22632ANUVRAT EXPET12:10NGP16:4004:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSET12:10NGP16:4004:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPET12:10NGP16:4004:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSET12:20NGP17:3505:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXET12:45NGP17:5505:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPET13:05NGP18:2005:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSET13:05NGP18:2005:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPET13:05NGP18:2005:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPET13:45NGP19:1505:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPET14:40NGP19:3004:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPET14:50NGP19:3004:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIET19:00NGP23:1504:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPET19:00NGP23:1504:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXET19:00NGP23:1504:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLET19:10NGP23:1504:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPET19:35NGP00:0504:30HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSET21:00NGP01:4004:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSET21:00NGP01:4004:40HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSET21:00NGP01:4004:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPET21:15NGP03:3006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPET23:05NGP03:5004:45HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPET23:05NGP03:5004:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSET23:05NGP03:5004:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSET23:05NGP03:5004:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXET23:05NGP03:5004:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSET23:55NGP04:0004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :