ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ETAWAH (ETW) to TUNDLA JN (TDL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19040AVADH EXPRESSETW00:48TDL03:0002:12HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSETW00:48TDL03:0002:12HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSETW01:32TDL02:4501:13HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSETW01:32TDL02:4501:13HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPETW01:43TDL03:0501:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESETW03:45TDL05:2501:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESETW03:45TDL05:2501:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESETW03:45TDL05:2501:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSETW04:58TDL06:3001:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64157ETW AGC MEMUETW05:45TDL07:5802:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12419GOMTI EXPETW09:48TDL11:1801:30HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64155ETW TDL MEMUETW10:05TDL12:3002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXETW11:01TDL13:0502:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESETW14:02TDL15:2501:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIETW14:30TDL16:1001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12505NORTH EAST EXPETW14:35TDL15:5001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXETW15:04TDL16:3001:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPETW15:04TDL16:3001:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPETW15:23TDL17:3502:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSETW16:53TDL18:5001:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64587CNB TDL MEMUETW18:00TDL20:2002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDETW18:11TDL19:2001:09HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14155CNB UHP EXPETW18:55TDL20:1001:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITETW19:21TDL20:4801:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSETW21:38TDL23:1001:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPETW22:17TDL00:0201:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSETW22:53TDL00:3001:37HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSETW22:53TDL00:3001:37HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKETW23:32TDL01:3502:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSETW23:48TDL01:4001:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :