ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - FAIZABAD JN (FD) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPFD01:45LKO04:4503:00HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESFD02:22LKO06:0003:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18191UTSARG EXPFD03:05LJN07:3004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSFD03:22LKO06:5503:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15053CPR LJN EXPFD03:55LJN09:0005:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14221FD CPA EXPRESS TRAINFD05:05LKO08:2003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54231FD LKO PASSFD05:40LKO09:2003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19054MFP ST EXPRESSFD06:08LKO10:0503:57HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPFD06:25LKO10:3004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54333BSB LKO PASSFD10:35LKO16:1505:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPFD11:08LKO14:2503:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXFD11:45LKO14:4002:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPFD12:15LJN15:5003:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSFD13:27LKO16:5503:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESFD13:27LKO16:5503:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSFD14:27LKO18:1003:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESFD15:39LKO18:4003:01HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPFD15:39LKO18:2502:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSFD15:39LKO18:5503:16HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54233FD LKO PASSFD16:45LKO20:0003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPFD17:25LKO19:5502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPFD18:50LKO23:0504:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPFD19:00LKO22:2503:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPREFD19:00LKO22:2503:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPFD19:15LKO23:0503:50HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPFD19:52LJN22:5002:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPFD20:20LKO23:2003:00HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESFD20:53LKO00:0503:12HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXFD22:20LKO01:0502:45HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESFD22:20LKO01:2003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUFD23:58LKO02:2502:27HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :