ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PHULERA JN (FL) to JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSFL02:52JP03:4500:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPFL02:57JP03:5000:53HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59272BVC DEE LINK EXFL02:57JP03:5000:53HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSFL04:02JP04:5000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPFL04:02JP04:5000:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22982SGNR KOTA SFFL04:37JP05:3000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPFL04:52JP05:4500:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESFL06:39JP07:3500:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPFL06:47JP07:3500:48HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPFL06:47JP07:3500:48HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59713FL JAIPUR PASSFL07:00JP08:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPFL07:40JP08:3000:50HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESFL07:40JP08:3000:50HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EFL08:20JP09:2501:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPFL08:20JP09:2501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12466INTERCITY EXPFL10:06JP10:5000:44HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12467LEELAN EXPFL11:42JP12:3500:53HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPFL12:19JP13:1000:51HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESFL12:19JP13:1000:51HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12991UDZ JP EXPFL12:39JP13:3000:51HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPFL13:04JP14:0501:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSFL14:24JP15:1500:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESFL14:37JP15:3000:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESFL14:37JP15:3000:53HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESFL14:37JP15:3000:53HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
54812JU BPL PASSFL15:05JP16:4001:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSFL15:20JP16:1500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12182DAYODAYA EXPFL16:39JP17:2500:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSFL17:52JP18:5501:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSFL18:32JP19:2500:53HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19611AJMER ASR EXPFL19:07JP20:0000:53HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19613AJMER ASR EXPFL19:07JP20:0000:53HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHFL19:07JP20:0000:53HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPFL19:22JP20:1500:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59705SOG JP PASSFL19:45JP20:5501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEFL20:15JP22:5002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22477JU JP SF EXPFL20:25JP21:1500:50HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
54807AII JP PASSFL20:30JP22:2501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22632ANUVRAT EXPFL20:42JP21:3000:48HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18208AII DURG EXPFL20:42JP21:3000:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSFL20:42JP21:3000:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPFL21:00JP21:5000:50HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILFL22:04JP23:0501:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPFL22:19JP23:2001:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPFL22:19JP23:2001:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59802FL RTM FASTPASSFL22:40JP23:5501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :