ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:48:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PHULERA JN (FL) to REWARI (RE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSFL02:52RE07:5004:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXFL02:57RE07:5004:53HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
59715FL RE PASSFL03:30RE08:3005:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSFL04:02RE08:5004:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPFL04:02RE08:5004:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTFL06:30RE10:4504:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESFL06:39RE11:5005:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12065NZM JAN SHATABDFL06:55RE10:0803:13HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPFL07:40RE12:3004:50HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESFL07:40RE12:3004:50HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESFL07:55RE11:3503:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59719FL RE PASSFL11:30RE16:3005:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPFL12:19RE17:3005:11HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESFL12:19RE17:3005:11HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSFL15:20RE20:1504:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
59717FL RE PASSFL17:10RE22:3005:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19613AJMER ASR EXPFL19:07RE23:5804:51HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHFL19:07RE23:5804:51HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
19611AJMER ASR EXPFL19:07RE23:5804:51HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPFL21:00RE01:4304:43HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILFL22:04RE03:1005:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12982CHETAK EXPFL23:58RE03:4303:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :