ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - FATWA (FUT) to BUXAR (BXR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPFUT01:07BXR04:2503:18HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSFUT03:34BXR06:2402:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSFUT04:03BXR07:3003:27HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSFUT04:03BXR07:3003:27HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPFUT09:55BXR12:3802:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSFUT13:09BXR15:5602:47HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSFUT13:09BXR15:5602:47HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPFUT13:16BXR17:2904:13HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPFUT13:16BXR17:2904:13HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
63261FUT BXR MEMUFUT16:20BXR23:5007:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12401MAGADH EXPRESSFUT17:12BXR19:5902:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXFUT20:10BXR23:1503:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :