ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDIA JN (G) to BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESG02:25BPQ08:0505:40HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58802GONDIA BPQ PASSG07:30BPQ13:4506:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78820GONDIA BPQ DEMUG10:20BPQ16:1505:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSG10:57BPQ17:0006:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSG11:15BPQ15:1003:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSG12:55BPQ18:4005:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPG12:55BPQ18:5005:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPG13:35BPQ17:4004:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPG15:00BPQ19:0004:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58804GONDIA CAF PASSG17:00BPQ23:0006:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :