ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:59:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDIA JN (G) to DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNG00:30DURG03:4503:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXG01:48DURG04:0502:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPG03:23DURG05:2001:57HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXG03:23DURG05:2001:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXG03:23DURG05:2001:57HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLG03:53DURG06:3502:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22845PUNE HATIA SUPG03:53DURG06:0002:07HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSG03:53DURG06:0002:07HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPG04:08DURG06:1502:07HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EG04:08DURG06:1502:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSG05:05DURG08:1003:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPG05:56DURG08:4002:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68724G R MEMUG07:00DURG10:1003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12442BILASPUR RJDHNIG07:23DURG09:2502:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18244BGKT BSP EXPG07:33DURG09:4502:12HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPG07:33DURG09:4502:12HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYG08:28DURG10:4002:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSG09:50DURG11:5502:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSG09:50DURG11:5502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSG10:15DURG16:1506:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12410GONDWANA EXPRESG11:28DURG13:2501:57HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPG11:28DURG13:2501:57HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPG11:38DURG13:3802:00HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXG11:38DURG13:3802:00HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPG11:38DURG13:3802:00HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPG12:08DURG14:0501:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESG12:43DURG14:5002:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXG12:43DURG14:5002:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPG12:43DURG14:5002:07HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILG13:16DURG15:2502:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPG13:31DURG15:4002:09HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPG13:31DURG15:4002:09HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPG15:00DURG17:0502:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12852BILASPUR EXPRESG15:45DURG17:4502:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSG15:47DURG17:4501:58HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXG15:55DURG18:2502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXG15:55DURG18:0502:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXG16:49DURG18:5002:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXG16:49DURG18:5002:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSG16:49DURG18:5002:01HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08871GONDIA DURG SPLG17:10DURG20:2003:10HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68742G DURG MEMUG17:40DURG20:4003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22648KORBA EXPRESSG19:03DURG21:2002:17HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSG19:58DURG22:1002:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPG20:48DURG22:4501:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPG21:00DURG23:1002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPG21:35DURG23:4502:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESG23:43DURG01:4502:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPG23:43DURG01:5002:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPG23:43DURG01:4502:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPG23:57DURG02:1502:18HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPG23:57DURG02:1502:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :