ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDIA JN (G) to ITWARI (ITR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18239GAD NGP EXPG01:50ITR04:2302:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESG02:25NGP04:3502:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSG03:30ITR06:3503:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPG05:15NGP07:2002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPG06:00NGP08:2002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPG06:00NGP08:2002:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPG06:00NGP08:2002:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESG06:00NGP08:2002:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESG06:00NGP08:2002:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68713G ITR MEMUG06:45ITR09:2502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPG08:20ITR10:0601:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPG08:35NGP10:5502:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSG08:35NGP10:5502:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHG08:35NGP11:1502:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68743G ITR MEMUG09:40ITR12:3002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSG10:15ITR12:1101:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESG10:39NGP12:4002:01HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSG10:57NGP13:4002:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILG12:00NGP14:1002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPG12:37NGP14:3501:58HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPG12:37NGP14:3501:58HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPG12:37NGP14:3501:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPG12:37NGP14:3501:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPG12:55NGP15:0502:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESG12:55NGP15:0502:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPG12:55NGP15:0502:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSG12:55NGP15:0502:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPG13:39NGP15:4002:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKG14:15NGP16:2002:05HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLG14:15NGP16:2002:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXG14:15NGP16:2002:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESG14:50NGP17:0002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68715G ITR MEMUG15:10ITR17:4002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12146PURI LTT SUP EXG15:40NGP17:5002:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXG15:40NGP17:5002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPG15:40NGP17:5002:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPG15:40NGP17:5002:10HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXG16:10NGP18:2002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSG16:48NGP19:0002:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPG17:27NGP19:4002:13HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSG17:45ITR21:1503:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXG18:24NGP20:3502:11HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPG19:23NGP21:4002:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSG20:05NGP22:2502:20HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITG20:55NGP23:0002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERG21:45NGP00:1002:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPG21:45NGP00:1002:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESG21:45NGP00:0502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSG22:59NGP01:2002:21HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESG23:09NGP01:2002:11HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :