ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDIA JN (G) to JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNG00:30JSG14:2013:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPG03:23JSG11:0507:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXG03:23JSG11:0507:42HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPG03:23JSG11:5008:27HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXG03:23JSG11:0507:42HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLG03:53JSG13:3009:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22845PUNE HATIA SUPG03:53JSG12:0508:12HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EG04:08JSG13:0508:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSG05:05JSG19:0013:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSG09:50JSG17:4507:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSG09:50JSG17:4507:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPG11:38JSG19:2307:45HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPG11:38JSG19:2307:45HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPG12:08JSG19:5007:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESG12:43JSG20:5508:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPG12:43JSG20:5508:12HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILG13:16JSG21:3508:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPG15:47JSG23:3007:43HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSG15:47JSG23:3007:43HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXG15:55JSG01:5510:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSG16:49JSG01:1508:26HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSG19:58JSG05:0009:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPG20:48JSG04:2507:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :