ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDIA JN (G) to RAIPUR JN (R)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNG00:30R05:1504:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXG01:48R04:5503:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXG03:23R06:0002:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXG03:23R06:0002:37HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPG03:23R06:0002:37HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPG03:23R06:0002:37HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPG03:53R06:4002:47HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSG03:53R06:4502:52HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLG03:53R07:4003:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18408SNSI PURI EXPG04:08R06:5502:47HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EG04:08R06:5502:47HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSG05:05R09:2004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPG05:56R09:4503:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68724G R MEMUG07:00R11:2004:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12442BILASPUR RJDHNIG07:23R10:0502:42HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18244BGKT BSP EXPG07:33R10:3503:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPG07:33R10:3503:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYG08:28R11:3003:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSG09:50R12:3502:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSG09:50R12:3502:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSG10:15R17:3007:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12850PA BILASPUR EXPG11:28R14:0502:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESG11:28R14:0502:37HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPG11:38R14:2002:42HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXG11:38R14:2002:42HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPG11:38R14:2002:42HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPG12:08R14:4502:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPG12:43R15:3002:47HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXG12:43R15:3002:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESG12:43R15:3002:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILG13:16R16:0502:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPG13:31R16:3002:59HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPG13:31R16:3002:59HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPG15:00R17:4502:45HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12852BILASPUR EXPRESG15:45R18:2502:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPG15:47R18:2502:38HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSG15:47R18:2502:38HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXG15:55R19:2503:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXG15:55R19:2003:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXG16:49R19:3002:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXG16:49R19:3002:41HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSG16:49R19:3002:41HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68742G DURG MEMUG17:40R22:0504:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22648KORBA EXPRESSG19:03R22:1003:07HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSG19:58R22:5502:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPG20:48R23:2502:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPG21:00R00:0103:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPG21:35R00:2502:50HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESG23:43R02:5003:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPG23:43R02:4002:57HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPG23:43R02:3002:47HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPG23:57R03:1003:13HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPG23:57R03:1003:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :