ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:54:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDIA JN (G) to RAIGARH (RIG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNG00:30RIG11:3511:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPG03:23RIG09:5106:28HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSG05:05RIG16:5511:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12410GONDWANA EXPRESG11:28RIG19:0507:37HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPG11:38RIG18:0006:22HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPG11:38RIG18:0006:22HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPG12:08RIG18:2506:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPG12:43RIG19:2106:38HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILG13:16RIG20:0406:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPG15:00RIG22:0007:00HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSG15:47RIG22:1606:29HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPG15:47RIG22:1606:29HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXG15:55RIG00:1908:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSG16:49RIG23:5007:01HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSG19:58RIG03:0207:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPG20:48RIG03:0106:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :