ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDIA JN (G) to TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18239GAD NGP EXPG01:50TMR02:2800:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58817TMR TRDI PASSG02:10TMR03:0500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08588G TMR PASSG02:15TMR03:1501:00HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESG02:25TMR02:5600:31HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08586G TMR PASSG02:45TMR03:4501:00HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58111TATA ITR PASSG03:30TMR04:1800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68713G ITR MEMUG06:45TMR07:2900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPG08:20TMR08:5800:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68743G ITR MEMUG09:40TMR10:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSG10:15TMR10:5600:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESG10:39TMR11:1100:32HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILG12:00TMR12:3300:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSG12:55TMR13:2800:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPG13:39TMR14:1400:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESG14:50TMR15:3100:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68715G ITR MEMUG15:10TMR15:5400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSG16:48TMR17:2600:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSG17:45TMR18:3300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPG19:23TMR20:0100:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSG20:05TMR20:3800:33HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITG20:55TMR21:3300:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :