ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GAYA JN (GAYA) to DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPGAYA00:55DOS01:5901:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPGAYA01:50DOS02:4900:59HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPGAYA01:50DOS02:4900:59HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPGAYA01:50DOS02:4900:59HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXGAYA02:10DOS03:0900:59HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIGAYA03:00DOS04:0001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPGAYA03:15DOS04:2401:09HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSGAYA03:15DOS04:2401:09HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXGAYA04:08DOS05:1401:06HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXGAYA04:25DOS05:2901:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSGAYA05:00DOS06:2801:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILGAYA05:27DOS06:3601:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYA05:45DOS06:4701:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPGAYA06:33DOS07:3901:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSGAYA06:33DOS07:3701:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53607GAYA DOS PASSGAYA07:40DOS09:4702:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53363GAYA DOS PASSGAYA10:10DOS12:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53601GAYA DOS PASSGAYA11:55DOS14:1002:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGAYA14:05DOS15:0701:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYA14:20DOS15:2401:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSGAYA14:55DOS16:0201:07HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPGAYA14:55DOS16:0201:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUGAYA15:10DOS17:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53603GAYA DOS PASSGAYA15:30DOS17:4002:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPGAYA16:55DOS17:5501:00HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
53613GAYA MGS PASSGAYA17:55DOS19:5502:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESGAYA19:05DOS20:2601:21HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYA19:30DOS20:3801:08HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYGAYA19:58DOS22:0002:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPGAYA21:10DOS22:3501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXGAYA21:35DOS23:0401:29HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLGAYA21:35DOS23:0401:29HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EGAYA22:00DOS00:3502:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13348PALAMOU EXPGAYA22:00DOS00:3002:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXGAYA23:32DOS00:2000:48HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12942PARASNATH EXPGAYA23:53DOS00:5200:59HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :