ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GAYA JN (GAYA) to KODERMA (KQR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPGAYA00:30KQR01:4501:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPGAYA00:55KQR02:0701:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPGAYA01:18KQR02:3201:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13330GANGADAMODAR EXGAYA01:50KQR03:0801:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILGAYA02:30KQR03:4201:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXGAYA03:33KQR04:4101:08HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNIGAYA04:21KQR05:2201:01HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIGAYA04:21KQR05:2201:01HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
63548GAYA KQR MEMUGAYA05:30KQR07:0001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPGAYA05:53KQR07:0701:14HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXGAYA05:53KQR07:0701:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13152KOLKATA EXPGAYA06:30KQR08:1001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESGAYA07:48KQR08:5801:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12365RNC JANSHATABDIGAYA08:20KQR09:2001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXGAYA08:45KQR10:0601:21HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSGAYA09:18KQR10:3001:12HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREGAYA10:10KQR11:2301:13HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63554BSB ASN MEMUGAYA11:54KQR14:0502:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02396ANVT DHN SPLGAYA13:00KQR14:1801:18HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPGAYA13:30KQR14:4301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESGAYA14:08KQR15:2101:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
18104JALIANWALA B EXGAYA14:33KQR15:3601:03HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13306GAYA DHN EXPGAYA17:40KQR19:0501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTGAYA20:18KQR21:2401:06HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTGAYA20:18KQR21:2401:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXGAYA21:05KQR22:0901:04HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSGAYA21:27KQR22:5101:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSGAYA21:27KQR22:5101:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPGAYA21:55KQR23:0801:13HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPGAYA22:25KQR23:5101:26HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSGAYA23:03KQR00:1401:11HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSGAYA23:03KQR00:1401:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGAYA23:03KQR00:1401:11HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILGAYA23:25KQR00:4801:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSGAYA23:47KQR01:0201:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :