ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GAYA JN (GAYA) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXGAYA02:10NDLS17:0514:55HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESGAYA02:10ANVT17:0514:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIGAYA03:00DLI20:4517:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPGAYA03:15NDLS21:4518:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXGAYA05:55ANVT20:5014:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGAYA14:05NDLS04:3014:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYA14:20NDLS04:4014:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPGAYA14:55DLI10:2019:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSGAYA14:55NDLS07:0516:10HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYA19:30ANVT11:5016:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPGAYA20:17ANVT11:5015:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SGAYA20:17ANVT11:5015:33HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPGAYA20:17DLI12:0515:48HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXGAYA21:35ANVT13:5516:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLGAYA21:35ANVT15:0017:25HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIGAYA22:38NDLS10:0011:22HXYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXGAYA22:55NDLS10:2511:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXGAYA23:11NDLS10:4011:29HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXGAYA23:11NDLS10:4011:29HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXGAYA23:32NDLS10:5011:18HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :