ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GARHBETA (GBA) to ADRA JN (ADRA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58011HWH CKP PASGBA03:02ADRA05:1502:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58013HWH BKSC PASSGBA03:02ADRA05:1502:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53337GBA RNC PASSGBA05:45ADRA07:3001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58017KGP ASN PASSGBA06:53ADRA09:3002:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22875KGP PRR EXRESGBA08:52ADRA10:3001:38HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXGBA09:20ADRA10:5101:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22861RAJYA RANI EXPGBA09:52ADRA11:2001:28HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58025KGP HTE PASSGBA09:53ADRA12:5503:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSGBA10:51ADRA12:2001:29HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68089MDN ADRA MEMUGBA12:18ADRA14:2002:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58603KGP GMO PASSGBA15:29ADRA18:3003:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13501HLZ ASN EXPGBA17:28ADRA19:0001:32HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58601KGP ADRA PASSGBA18:36ADRA21:1002:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12827HWH PRR EXPGBA19:42ADRA21:2001:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68097GBA ADRA MEMUGBA20:15ADRA22:0501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58015HWH ADRA PASSGBA21:20ADRA23:2002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :