ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GONDA JN (GD) to SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15001MFP DDN EXPGD00:10SPN05:4505:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGD00:10SPN05:4505:35HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPGD00:50SPN06:0205:12HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHGD01:20SPN06:5505:35HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSGD01:20SPN06:5505:35HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPGD02:55SPN08:1005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55035GD SPN PASSGD04:50SPN13:2008:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPGD06:20SPN12:2406:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPGD07:05SPN13:3506:30HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22423GKP ASR EXPGD13:10SPN18:1305:03HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPGD16:55SPN22:0505:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGD16:55SPN22:2305:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGD16:55SPN22:2305:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPGD16:55SPN22:2305:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPGD18:45SPN01:1306:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSGD20:35SPN03:0506:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSGD22:20SPN03:4305:23HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :