ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 11:04:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GODHRA JN (GDA) to ANAND JN (ANND) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPGDA00:01ANND02:1002:09HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPGDA00:01ANND02:1102:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIGDA02:55ANND05:0002:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69124GDA ANND MEMUGDA04:05ANND06:3502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPGDA04:12ANND06:2602:14HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPGDA04:12ANND06:2602:14HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPGDA05:15ANND07:1702:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPGDA06:57ANND09:1302:16HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69146GDA ANND DEMUGDA08:15ANND10:3502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12478SVDK JAM EXPGDA11:07ANND13:0001:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPGDA11:07ANND13:0001:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPGDA11:07ANND13:0001:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69126GDA ANND MEMUGDA12:50ANND15:2002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGDA14:14ANND16:2102:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69190DHD ANND MEMUGDA15:09ANND17:4002:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09412PNBE ADI AC SPLGDA15:22ANND17:2001:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
69148GDA ANND MEMUGDA18:15ANND20:5502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :