ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:33:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GODHRA JN (GDA) to VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPGDA00:01BRC01:0301:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPGDA00:01BRC01:0301:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIGDA02:55BRC03:5901:04HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPGDA04:12BRC05:1901:07HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPGDA04:12BRC05:1901:07HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPGDA05:15BRC06:2101:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69122GDA BRC MEMUGDA05:55BRC07:5502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22996AII BDTS SF EXPGDA06:52BRC07:5901:07HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPGDA06:52BRC07:5901:07HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPGDA06:52BRC07:5901:07HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPGDA06:57BRC07:5901:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSGDA07:18BRC08:1600:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSGDA07:18BRC08:1600:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPGDA07:35BRC08:3501:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69120DHD BRC MEMUGDA08:00BRC09:4001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAGDA09:10BRC10:1901:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPGDA09:32BRC10:3301:01HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPGDA11:07BRC12:0600:59HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPGDA11:07BRC12:0600:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPGDA11:07BRC12:0600:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSGDA11:07BRC12:0600:59HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPGDA13:52BRC15:0201:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGDA14:14BRC15:2001:06HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFGDA14:47BRC15:4901:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPGDA14:47BRC15:4901:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSGDA16:10BRC17:2001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69118DHD BRC MEMUGDA17:55BRC19:3501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPGDA18:20BRC19:4001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSGDA19:42BRC20:4501:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGDA19:42BRC20:4501:03HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESGDA21:02BRC22:0000:58HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLGDA21:52BRC22:5501:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPGDA22:48BRC23:4500:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPGDA23:07BRC00:3001:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPGDA23:27BRC01:0201:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSGDA23:35BRC02:3002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :