ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 07:13:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDUR JN (GDR) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12761TPTY KRMR EXPGDR00:30BZA04:4004:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPGDR01:17BZA05:3004:13HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSGDR01:17BZA05:3004:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXGDR01:37BZA06:0504:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSGDR01:37BZA06:0504:28HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPGDR01:37BZA06:0504:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPGDR01:37BZA06:0504:28HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILGDR01:52BZA06:2504:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPGDR02:17BZA07:1004:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSGDR02:17BZA07:1004:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSGDR02:35BZA07:0004:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08354VM VSKP EXPGDR02:47BZA07:4504:58HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPGDR03:32BZA07:5504:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRGDR04:00BZA12:0008:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPGDR05:00BZA09:2504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSGDR05:57BZA10:0004:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSGDR06:10BZA13:0006:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSGDR07:42BZA13:1505:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12611NZM GARIB RATHGDR08:01BZA11:5003:49HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
06336GUWAHATI EXPGDR08:17BZA14:3006:13HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPGDR08:17BZA14:3006:13HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSGDR08:17BZA14:3006:13HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPGDR09:35BZA14:1504:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPGDR09:35BZA14:1504:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPGDR09:35BZA14:1504:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIGDR09:47BZA14:4504:58HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHAGDR09:50BZA14:1504:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPGDR10:20BZA14:2004:00HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16687NAVYUG EXPGDR11:40BZA16:1004:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSGDR11:40BZA16:0504:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPGDR11:40BZA16:1004:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPGDR11:40BZA16:1004:30HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPGDR12:00BZA16:3004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPGDR13:05BZA18:3005:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPGDR13:05BZA18:3005:25HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPGDR14:52BZA19:1004:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXGDR14:52BZA19:1004:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPGDR14:52BZA19:1004:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESGDR15:52BZA20:0504:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPGDR15:52BZA20:0504:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSGDR15:52BZA20:0504:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPGDR16:27BZA21:1004:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSGDR17:02BZA21:4004:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPGDR17:02BZA21:4004:38HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPGDR17:02BZA21:4004:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXGDR17:02BZA21:4004:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPGDR17:02BZA21:4004:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLGDR17:32BZA23:1005:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPGDR17:42BZA22:0004:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06058MAS SRC EXPRESGDR17:42BZA22:0004:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPGDR17:47BZA22:0004:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPGDR18:05BZA22:2504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPGDR18:29BZA22:3504:06HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPGDR18:45BZA22:5504:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSGDR18:45BZA22:5504:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDR18:50BZA23:1004:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPGDR18:57BZA23:3004:33HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSGDR19:08BZA23:3504:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPGDR19:08BZA23:3504:27HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPGDR19:08BZA23:3504:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESGDR19:08BZA23:3504:27HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPGDR19:52BZA00:1004:18HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPGDR19:52BZA00:1004:18HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPGDR19:52BZA00:1004:18HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESGDR20:07BZA00:5504:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPGDR20:27BZA02:3506:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPGDR20:45BZA01:1004:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07942TPTY CCT SPLGDR21:02BZA01:2004:18HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPGDR21:32BZA01:5504:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPGDR21:40BZA02:1504:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPGDR21:40BZA02:1504:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12253ANGA EXPRESSGDR22:00BZA02:4004:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXGDR22:00BZA02:4004:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPGDR22:32BZA03:2004:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPGDR22:35BZA03:1004:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPGDR23:35BZA04:5005:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPGDR23:35BZA04:0004:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESGDR23:35BZA03:5504:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXGDR23:35BZA04:0004:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSGDR23:35BZA03:5504:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECGDR23:52BZA04:5004:58HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 81 / Found: 81)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :