ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDUR JN (GDR) to ONGOLE (OGL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSGDR01:17OGL03:0901:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXGDR01:37OGL03:2901:52HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPGDR01:37OGL03:2901:52HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPGDR01:37OGL03:2901:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSGDR01:37OGL03:2901:52HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILGDR01:52OGL03:4401:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPGDR02:17OGL04:2602:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSGDR02:17OGL04:2602:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSGDR02:35OGL04:3802:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAGDR02:35OGL04:3802:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17229SABARI EXPRESSGDR02:47OGL04:3901:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPGDR03:32OGL05:3802:06HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRGDR04:00OGL07:2403:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPGDR05:00OGL06:5201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSGDR06:10OGL09:0902:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSGDR07:42OGL09:5702:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12611NZM GARIB RATHGDR08:01OGL09:4901:48HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
16093LUCKNOW EXPGDR08:17OGL10:2402:07HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSGDR08:17OGL10:2502:08HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPGDR08:17OGL10:2402:07HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLGDR09:20OGL11:1801:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPGDR09:35OGL11:3502:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPGDR09:35OGL11:3502:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIGDR09:47OGL11:4401:57HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22808MAS SRC AC EXPGDR10:20OGL12:0001:40HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16687NAVYUG EXPGDR11:40OGL13:4402:04HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSGDR11:40OGL13:4302:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPGDR11:40OGL13:4402:04HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPGDR11:40OGL13:4402:04HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPGDR12:00OGL13:5601:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPGDR13:05OGL15:2102:16HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPGDR13:05OGL15:2102:16HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXGDR14:52OGL16:4401:52HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPGDR14:52OGL16:4401:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPGDR14:52OGL16:4301:51HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67279GDR OGL MEMUGDR15:05OGL18:1503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16359ERS PATNA EXPGDR15:52OGL17:4401:52HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSGDR15:52OGL17:4401:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPGDR16:27OGL18:2702:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22852SRC VIVEK EXPGDR17:02OGL18:5901:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSGDR17:02OGL18:5801:56HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPGDR17:02OGL18:5901:57HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSGDR17:20OGL21:1003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08574TPTY VSKP SPLGDR17:32OGL19:3001:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPGDR18:05OGL19:5301:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSGDR18:45OGL20:3601:51HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPGDR18:45OGL20:3601:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDR18:50OGL20:3801:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPGDR18:57OGL20:4801:51HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSGDR19:08OGL20:5901:51HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPGDR19:08OGL20:5901:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESGDR19:08OGL20:5901:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPGDR19:18OGL21:2602:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPGDR19:52OGL21:4401:52HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESGDR20:07OGL21:5701:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPGDR20:17OGL22:1702:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPGDR20:27OGL22:3602:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPGDR20:45OGL22:4201:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPGDR21:32OGL23:2301:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPGDR21:40OGL23:3601:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPGDR21:40OGL23:3601:56HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSGDR22:00OGL23:5201:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPGDR22:32OGL00:5102:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPGDR22:35OGL00:2801:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAGDR23:12OGL01:1202:00HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXGDR23:35OGL01:2601:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSGDR23:35OGL01:2601:51HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22802MAS VSKP EXPGDR23:35OGL01:2601:51HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESGDR23:35OGL01:2701:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPGDR23:35OGL01:2701:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 70 / Found: 70)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :