ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDUR JN (GDR) to TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPGDR00:12RU01:3501:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRGDR00:15TPTY02:5002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPGDR00:32TPTY04:0003:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSGDR01:20TPTY03:2502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPGDR01:40TPTY03:2501:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPGDR02:45TPTY04:3501:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPGDR02:45TPTY04:3501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESGDR03:00TPTY05:2002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPGDR03:42TPTY05:2501:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07109HYB QLN SPLGDR04:10RU06:1002:00HYYXYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLGDR04:10RU06:1002:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07113KRMR QLN SPLGDR04:10RU06:1002:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12734NARAYANADRI EXPGDR04:15TPTY06:0501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07133HYB QLN SPLGDR04:30RU06:1001:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSGDR04:30TPTY06:0501:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPGDR05:10TPTY07:0001:50HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPGDR06:20TPTY08:1001:50HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHAGDR06:20RU07:4501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXGDR07:00TPTY09:2502:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESGDR07:00TPTY09:2502:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESGDR07:55TPTY09:5001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07215MTM QLN SPLGDR08:17TPTY10:3502:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07111SKZR QLN SPLGDR08:32TPTY10:3502:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57330GNT TPTY PASGDR09:25TPTY11:5502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82855QLN SUVIDHAGDR10:02RU12:3002:28HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07211CCT QLN SPLGDR10:27RU13:0002:33HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLGDR10:27RU13:0002:33HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07217NS QLN SPLGDR10:27RU13:0002:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07219BZA QLN SPLGDR10:27RU13:0002:33HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07221MTM QLN SPLGDR10:27RU13:0002:33HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
57412GDR RU PASSGDR10:55RU12:4001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08573VSKP TPTY SPLGDR11:22TPTY13:2502:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXGDR11:22TPTY13:2502:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPGDR12:00TPTY14:0002:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESGDR12:50RU14:2001:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPGDR12:50RU14:2001:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66034NLR TPTY MEMUGDR13:30TPTY15:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESGDR14:05TPTY16:3502:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPGDR14:05TPTY16:3502:30HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIGDR15:12TPTY16:5001:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXGDR15:12TPTY16:5001:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPGDR15:35TPTY18:0002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPGDR15:35TPTY17:1001:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57430GDR TPTY PASSGDR17:30TPTY19:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12626KERALA EXPRESSGDR19:20TPTY20:5201:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPGDR19:30TPTY21:2501:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12889TATA YPR EXPGDR20:10TPTY22:0001:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSGDR20:10TPTY22:0001:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPGDR20:10TPTY22:0001:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPGDR20:30RU21:5501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSGDR21:40TPTY23:2001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPGDR22:25TPTY00:1001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSGDR23:43RU01:0501:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPGDR23:43TPTY01:2001:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :