Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - GUDUR JN (GDR) to TIRUPATI (TPTY) 27-Jul-2014 00:42:01 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57258TIRUPATI PSGRGDR00:15TPTY02:5002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSGDR01:55TPTY03:4501:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12845BBS YPR SUP EXPGDR01:55TPTY03:4501:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
17402MTM TPTY EXPGDR02:45TPTY04:3501:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
17404NS TPTY EXPGDR02:45TPTY04:3501:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
17488TIRUMALA EXPGDR03:00TPTY05:0002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17210SHESHADRI EXPGDR03:50TPTY05:2501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12734NARAYANADRI EXPGDR04:15TPTY06:0501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSGDR04:30TPTY06:0501:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12764PADMAVATI EXPGDR05:10TPTY07:0001:50HYYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12762KRMR TPTY EXPGDR06:20TPTY08:1001:50HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESGDR06:35TPTY09:2502:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXGDR06:35TPTY09:2502:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
08301SBP YPR SPECIALGDR06:35TPTY09:2502:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESGDR07:55TPTY09:5001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
57412GDR TPTY PASSGDR10:55TPTY13:0002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57640GNT TPTY PASGDR12:37TPTY14:5002:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
07405AWB TPTY SPLGDR13:02TPTY15:3002:28HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
66034NLR TPTY MEMUGDR13:30TPTY15:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESGDR14:05TPTY16:3502:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17479PURI TPTY EXPGDR14:05TPTY16:3502:30HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPGDR15:35TPTY17:1001:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPGDR15:35TPTY18:0002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12644SWARNA JAYANTIGDR15:35TPTY17:1001:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12646ERS MILLENUM EXGDR15:35TPTY17:1001:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
57430GDR TPTY PASSGDR17:30TPTY19:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17406KRISHNA EXPGDR19:10TPTY21:2502:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S 
12626KERALA EXPRESSGDR19:30TPTY21:0501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSGDR20:15TPTY22:0001:45HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18637HTE YPR EXPGDR20:15TPTY22:0001:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12889TATA YPR EXPGDR20:15TPTY22:0001:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSGDR21:55TPTY23:4001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
17230SABARI EXPGDR22:40TPTY00:3001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
16318HIMSAGAR EXPGDR23:43TPTY01:2001:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 34 (Total Trains Found: 34)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :