ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 08:13:48 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDUR JN (GDR) to TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57258TIRUPATI PSGRGDR00:15TPTY02:5002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12845BBS YPR SUP EXPGDR01:50TPTY03:2501:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSGDR01:50TPTY03:2501:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPGDR02:45TPTY04:3501:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPGDR02:45TPTY04:3501:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESGDR03:00TPTY05:2002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPGDR03:50TPTY05:2501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPGDR04:15TPTY06:0501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSGDR04:30TPTY06:0501:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPGDR05:10TPTY07:0001:50HYYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPGDR06:20TPTY08:1001:50HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08301SBP YPR SPECIALGDR06:35TPTY09:2502:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESGDR06:35TPTY09:2502:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXGDR06:35TPTY09:2502:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07236MTM QLN SPLGDR06:56TPTY08:4501:49HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07211CCT QLN SPLGDR06:56TPTY08:4501:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07219BZA QLN SPLGDR06:56TPTY08:4501:49HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESGDR07:55TPTY09:5001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07111SKZR QLN SPLGDR08:32TPTY10:2501:53HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07215MTM QLN SPLGDR08:32TPTY10:2501:53HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLGDR08:32TPTY10:2501:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLGDR08:32TPTY10:2501:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57412GDR TPTY PASSGDR10:55TPTY13:0002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57640GNT TPTY PASGDR12:37TPTY14:5002:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07405AWB TPTY SPLGDR13:02TPTY15:3002:28HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
66034NLR TPTY MEMUGDR13:30TPTY15:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17479PURI TPTY EXPGDR14:05TPTY16:3502:30HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESGDR14:05TPTY16:3502:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXGDR15:12TPTY16:5001:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIGDR15:12TPTY16:5001:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPGDR15:35TPTY17:1001:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPGDR15:35TPTY18:0002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07221MTM QLN SPLGDR17:22TPTY19:3002:08HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57430GDR TPTY PASSGDR17:30TPTY19:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12626KERALA EXPRESSGDR19:20TPTY20:5201:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPGDR19:30TPTY21:2501:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSGDR20:15TPTY22:0001:45HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE YPR EXPGDR20:15TPTY22:0001:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPGDR20:15TPTY22:0001:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSGDR21:40TPTY23:2001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07217NS QLN SPLGDR21:55TPTY01:0003:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07115KCG QLN SPLGDR21:55TPTY01:0003:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPGDR22:25TPTY00:1001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPGDR23:43TPTY01:2001:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 44 (Total Trains Found: 44)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :