ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDIVADA JN (GDV) to BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPGDV03:40BVRM05:1001:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPGDV03:40BVRM05:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77202GDV NS DMUGDV04:35BVRM06:1801:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17256NARASAPUR EXPGDV05:33BVRM07:0501:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77231BZA BVRM DMUGDV08:47BVRM11:0002:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07218NARSAPUR EXPGDV10:52BVRM12:4001:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57318MCLA BVRM PASSGDV12:30BVRM14:4002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77204GDV NS DMUGDV15:50BVRM17:5002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57279GDV NS PASSGDV18:40BVRM20:4502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77264GDV NS PASSGDV18:40BVRM20:4502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57381GNT NS PASSGDV19:40BVRM21:3001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57229MTM VSKP PASSRGDV22:35BVRM00:2001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :