ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUDIVADA JN (GDV) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07215MTM QLN SPLGDV00:27BZA01:5001:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07221MTM QLN SPLGDV00:52BZA02:0001:08HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07217NS QLN SPLGDV02:30BZA03:4001:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
77208MTM BZA DMUGDV04:00BZA05:5001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESGDV05:05BZA06:3501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77270MTM BZA PASSGDV05:40BZA07:1501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17479PURI TPTY EXPGDV06:40BZA08:0001:20HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESGDV06:40BZA07:5001:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77212MTM BZA DMUGDV08:22BZA09:4501:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57382NS GNT PASSGDV09:12BZA10:3001:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77214GDV BZA DMUGDV11:25BZA12:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17231NS NSL EXPGDV12:32BZA13:5001:18HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPGDV12:32BZA13:5001:18HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77262MTM BZA PASSGDV12:56BZA14:1501:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPGDV16:00BZA17:0001:00HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57316NS GNT PASSGDV16:25BZA17:5501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77218MTM BZA DMUGDV18:30BZA20:0501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77268GDV BZA PASSGDV19:00BZA20:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPGDV19:25BZA20:4001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPGDV20:25BZA21:2000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPGDV20:25BZA21:2000:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPGDV21:25BZA22:2000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPGDV21:36BZA22:3500:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPGDV21:42BZA22:5001:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77206BVRM BZA DMUGDV23:10BZA01:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSGDV23:30BZA00:3501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPGDV23:58BZA01:0001:02HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :