ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:19:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GAJRAULA JN (GJL) to MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSGJL00:30MB01:5501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRGJL02:47MB04:3501:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASGJL02:47MB04:3501:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSGJL05:50MB08:0502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54396NBD MB PASSGJL07:25MB09:2502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14556BAREILLY EXPGJL08:40MB09:4501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
54056DLI MB PASSGJL12:58MB14:5501:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSGJL13:55MB15:0501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54394GJL MB PASSGJL14:30MB16:5002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14316INTERCITY EXPGJL18:57MB20:0201:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15274SATYAGRAH EXPGJL19:38MB20:5001:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64554ANVT MB MEMUGJL20:16MB22:1501:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54306HPU MB PASSGJL20:40MB22:2001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14512NAUCHANDI EXPGJL22:18MB23:2501:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXGJL22:18MB23:2501:07HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :