ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:35:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUNTUR JN (GNT) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12603HYDERABAD EXPGNT00:15SC05:1505:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPGNT01:05SC06:2505:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSGNT01:35SC07:3005:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSGNT02:30SC09:4007:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPGNT04:30SC09:3505:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57326GNT KCG PASSGNT05:15KCG23:2518:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12747PALNADU EXPGNT05:45SC10:3504:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNT06:00SC13:4507:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07112SECUNDERABAD EXGNT06:25SC12:2506:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSGNT07:35SC13:1005:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSGNT09:00SC14:3505:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57652RAL SC PASSENGEGNT09:20SC17:1007:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22882BBS PUNE EXPGNT11:50SC17:4005:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPGNT13:35SC18:4505:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07417TPTY NSL SPLGNT13:50SC20:1506:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESGNT14:00SC20:2006:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPGNT15:00SC21:3006:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPGNT15:00SC21:5006:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57306GNT KCG PASSGNT17:30KCG09:5516:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12795SC INTERCITYGNT18:17SC22:5004:33HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07758BZA SC SPLGNT18:20SC22:5004:30HYXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
07439TATA KCG SPLGNT23:05MJF04:2005:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57619RAL SC FASTPASSGNT23:20SC07:5508:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPGNT23:30SC04:5505:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :