ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:19:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GULBARGA (GR) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17031HYDERABAD EXPGR00:30HYB05:5505:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSGR02:33SC07:4505:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57155GR HYB PASSGR03:45HYB10:5007:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17017RJT SC EXPRESSGR04:53SC10:3005:37HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXGR04:53SC10:3005:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSGR04:53SC10:3005:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPGR07:10SC11:4504:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPGR07:20HYB12:1004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11307HYB INTERCITYGR10:15HYB14:5004:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12025SHATABDI EXPGR10:42SC14:2003:38HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
57659SUR FM PASSGR13:05KCG19:2006:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPGR16:32SC20:5504:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESGR16:55SC21:3004:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSGR21:55SC01:5003:55HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57129BOLARUM PASSRGR23:55SC08:0008:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :