ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GULBARGA (GR) to SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16229MYS BSB EXPGR01:00SUR03:0002:00HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPGR01:08SUR03:5002:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESGR01:11SUR03:0001:49HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPGR01:30SUR03:4002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPGR01:45SUR03:5002:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSGR01:45SUR03:5002:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSGR02:25SUR04:3002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57130HYB BJP PSGRGR03:05SUR08:1005:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPGR03:43SUR05:5002:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPGR04:40SUR06:4002:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17307BASAVA EXPRESSGR04:55SUR07:1002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPGR05:40SUR07:4002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22134SOLAPUR EXPGR06:30SUR08:4002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57650WADI SUR PASSGR07:35SUR10:4503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11302UDYAN EXPGR08:45SUR11:1002:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSGR09:43SUR11:4001:57HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSGR09:43SUR11:4001:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPGR09:43SUR11:4001:57HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57134RC BJP PASSGR10:40SUR14:0003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSGR12:55SUR14:5001:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILGR15:45SUR18:1002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57628GR SUR PASSGR16:10SUR19:3003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11020KONARK EXPRESSGR16:45SUR18:4502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESGR17:25SUR20:0002:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12026PUNE SHATABDIGR17:56SUR19:3701:41HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPGR18:13SUR20:0501:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXGR18:45SUR20:4001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPGR19:25SUR21:1501:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSGR19:25SUR21:1501:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSGR19:25SUR21:1501:50HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSGR19:25SUR21:1501:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXGR19:25SUR21:1501:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPGR19:50SUR21:5002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPGR22:30SUR00:0501:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPGR22:30SUR00:0501:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :