ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GULBARGA (GR) to WADI (WADI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17031HYDERABAD EXPGR00:30WADI01:3001:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXGR01:10WADI02:2001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPGR02:00WADI02:4500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSGR02:33WADI03:4501:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPGR03:00WADI04:1501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57155GR HYB PASSGR03:45WADI04:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17203BVC KAKINADA EXGR04:53WADI05:5501:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPGR04:53WADI05:5501:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSGR04:53WADI05:5501:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSGR04:53WADI05:5501:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSGR04:53WADI05:5501:02HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSGR06:10WADI07:0500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57631SUR GTL PASSGR06:37WADI07:3500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPGR07:10WADI07:5500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPGR07:20WADI08:3501:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPGR07:30WADI08:1000:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11013COIMBATORE EXPGR08:48WADI09:5501:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11307HYB INTERCITYGR10:15WADI10:5500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12025SHATABDI EXPGR10:42WADI11:2700:45HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSGR10:55WADI12:0001:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILGR11:48WADI12:5001:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57659SUR FM PASSGR13:05WADI14:1501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPGR16:32WADI17:3501:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESGR16:55WADI17:5501:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSGR16:55WADI17:5501:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXGR16:55WADI17:5501:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57133BJP RC PASSGR18:05WADI19:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11301UDYAN EXPRESSGR18:44WADI19:4000:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22133SUR YPR SUP EXPGR21:05WADI21:5500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57649GR WADI PASSGR21:35WADI22:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXGR21:55WADI22:3500:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSGR21:55WADI22:3500:40HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17308BASAVA EXPRESSGR22:05WADI22:5000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPGR22:30WADI23:1500:45HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPGR22:30WADI23:1500:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPGR22:30WADI23:1500:45HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXGR23:10WADI00:2001:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57129BOLARUM PASSRGR23:55WADI02:1002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :