ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) to BELLARY JN (BAY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17415HARIPRIYA EXPGTL03:10BAY04:2001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPGTL04:10BAY05:2301:13HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPGTL05:50BAY06:5301:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16592HAMPI EXPGTL04:50BAY06:0001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHAGTL04:55BAY05:5801:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17225AMARAVATHI EXPGTL05:50BAY06:5301:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57452GTL JRU PASSGTL07:05BAY08:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSGTL07:40BAY08:5501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPGTL08:15BAY09:4801:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAGTL08:35BAY09:4801:13HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57454GTL BAY PASSGTL12:00BAY13:2501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16230BSB MYS EXPGTL12:10BAY14:1302:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57274TPTY UBL PASSGTL14:15BAY16:0801:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESGTL14:25BAY15:4501:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56501HUBLI PASSGTL21:30BAY23:1001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPGTL23:55BAY01:3001:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPGTL23:55BAY01:3001:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :